Staff Members

Principal

Kress, Erik
Principal

Secretaries

Scranton, Ceil (603) 352-1712 Administrative Assistant
Schmidt, Leslie (603) 352-1712 Office Aide

School Nurses

Martineau, Emily (603) 352-1712 School Nurse
Valego, Sara (603) 352-1712 Floating Nurse

Teachers and Support Staff

Abbott, Kate (603) 352-1712 Grade 1 Teacher
Antonellis, Karen (603) 352-1712 Academic Evaluator
Baldwin, Kelly (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Belden, Melinda (603) 352-1712 Grade 2 Teacher
Bencivenga, Forrest (603) 352-1712 Art Teacher
Benton, Zachary (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Bergeron, Jan (603) 352-1712 Grade 5 Teacher
Blackwood, Kathleen (603) 352-1712 Paraprofessional
Blanchard, Donna (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Bressett, Pamela (603) 352-1712 Title I Paraprofessional
Campbell, Marie (603) 352-1712 School Lunch
Canning-Burt, Debbie (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Castor, Matthew (603) 352-1712 Custodian
Clark, Kimberly (603) 352-1712 Band Teacher
Cote, Kara (603) 352-1712 Special Education Teacher
Dean, Trudy (603) 352-1712 Speech Therapist
Dube, Andrea (603) 352-1712 Grade 3 Teacher
Echavarria, Leo (603) 352-1712 PE Teacher
Everard, Melanie (603) 352-1712 Music Teacher
Eyring, Tammy (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Fisk, Linda (603) 352-1712 Kindergarten Teacher
French, Hannah  (603) 352-1712  OT 
Gallup, Lynne (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Gianferrari, Karen (603) 352-1712 Grade 4 Teacher
Hall, Jessica (603) 352-1712 Special Education Teacher
Haupt, Wendy (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Hebert, Elaine (603) 352-1712 Tutor
King, Kristen (603) 352-1712 Paraprofessional
LaBrecque, Claudia (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Luebkeman, Zola (603) 352-1712 Paraprofessional
MacKenzie, Donna (603) 352-1712 Special Education Teacher
Maleski, David (603) 352-1712 Psychologist
Martin, Shannon (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Masiello, Alyssa (603) 352-1712 Kindergarten Teacher
Mazanowski, Jane (603) 352-1712 COTA
McGratty, Lisa (603) 352-1712 Grade 4 Teacher
Moody, Stephanie (603) 352-1712 Special Education Teacher 
Neary, Elisabeth (603) 352-1712 Grade 1 Teacher
Nieuwsma-Dell, Elizabeth (603) 352-1712 ELL Teacher
Odato, Julie (603) 352-1712 Media Specialist
Panzer, Laura (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Paul, Amanda (603) 352-1712 Strings Teacher
Phillips, Brian (603) 352-1712 Grade 5 Teacher
Pike, Molly (603) 352-1712 Paraprofessional
Reichert, Melissa (603) 352-1712 Speech Therapist
Savard, Jessica  (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Shanks, Kate (603) 352-1712 Behavior Interventionist 
Sintros, Samantha (603) 352-1712 Grade 3 Teacher
Slason, Celia (603) 352-1712 Guidance Counselor
Skinner, Kathryn (603) 352-1712 Grade 2 Teacher
Smith, Denise (603) 352-1712 Title I Paraprofessional
Smith, Melissa (603) 352-1712 School Adjustment Counselor
Sturgill, Holly (603) 352-1712 Reading Specialist
Summers, Tracy  (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Sweeney, Marybeth  (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Timmons, Jack (603) 352-1712 ELL Teacher
Youngman, Amy (603) 352-1712 Tutor
Zinn, Shawn (603) 352-1712 Custodian